Al Fakher Crown Bar 8000
Key requirements for Part 1:
1. Output parsing tags first: `
2. Then output ONLY: “ overview “, “ box “, and the FIRST THREE H2 SECTIONS (1-3)
3. Do NOT include sections 4-6, Frequently Asked Questions, How-To, Author Bio, or Related Articles
4. End with “ and nothing else
Mandatory structure for full article (but I only do sections 1-3):
– Section 1: Introduction & Definition (H2)
– Section 2: Features & Benefits (H2)
– Section 3: Usage & Best Practices (H2)
– Section 4: Market Comparison & Analysis (H2) – NOT in Part 1
– Section 5: User Experience & Case Studies (H2) – NOT in Part 1
– Section 6: Buying Guide & Final Recommendations (H2) – NOT in Part 1 (includes Frequently Asked Questions)
Each section must be 400-500 words.
Other requirements:
– Australian English
– Primary keyword: “Al Fakher Crown Bar 8000” (use 8-12 times total in full article, but I need to use it appropriately in Part 1)
– Long-tail keywords to integrate naturally:
1. Al Fakher Crown Bar 8000 how to use
2. Al Fakher Crown Bar 8000 review and performance test
3. Al Fakher Crown Bar 8000 vs Crown Bar 15000 comparison
4. Al Fakher Crown Bar 8000 best flavors ranked
5. Al Fakher Crown Bar 8000 how to recharge
6. Al Fakher Crown Bar 8000 price and where to buy
7. Al Fakher Crown Bar 8000 nicotine content and specifications
8. Al Fakher Crown Bar 8000 not charging or working fix
– Featured Product Showcase: Must present the 4 products. Since this is Part 1, I should include them where natural, probably in sections 1-3.
– Authoritative outbound linking: Must include at least one. I’ll include it in one of the first 3 sections.
– Internal linking: Must naturally integrate the 4 product links and 2 category links.
– Overview: 150-200 words, primary keyword 2-3 times, marked with OVERVIEW_START/END
– Key Takeaways: 3-5 bullet points, marked with KEY_TAKEAWAYS_START/END
– Image placeholders: `
` – Alt text MUST include primary keyword
– No H1 in HTML body
– No TOC
– Style: white and #6d4eec as main colors, inline CSS only, no